Semester 2 Honor Roll

June 13, 2019

LHS SEMESTER 2 HONOR ROLL 18-19 YEAR

Students must have earned a GPA of 3.5 or higher for the semester and earned a minimum of 2.5 credits on the Lebanon High School campus to qualify for Honor Roll.

 

FRESHMEN 4.0 

Aiden Abbott, Katherine Allydice, Grace Baxter-Stough, Kyler Boyce, Autumn Cary, Raymond Cen, Caleb Christner, Josephine Cleveland, Abby Cowart, Brayden Currey, Payton Drummond, Taylor Funk, Jacob Greve, Grace Hegel, Kaia Hegel, Caiden Kindred, Clarissa Lewis, Laurel McGuigan, Elijah Osborne, Syian Phillips, Journal Plagmann, Faith Roos, Nathan Sandberg, Emma Veuleman, Mark Workman.

FRESHMEN 3.5-3.99 

Mikal Adamson, Taytum Agee, Kaylee Barber, Kara Breshears, Draum Bridges, Chloe Brinson, Gabrielle-Grace Carver, Moriah Dahlgren, Alexys de Paz, Autumn Gilbert, Rianna Griego, Aliya Griffiths, Emily Hanlyn, Kynzee Holler, Calista Hysell, Robert Kennedy, Noah Kingsley, Teri Knaup, Elijah Maddox, Carmella Martinez, Damion Mason, Joslynn Meacham, Anna Medina, Makayla Patterson, Daisy Ponce, Elizabeth Preston, Kaylee Ragan, Dylan Restau, Berkley Ringler, Larissa Self, Payton Sewell, William Smithson, Madison Stackhouse, Gatlyn Strawbridge, Paige Wheeler, Chloe Wilcox, Ivan Wong, Elijah Zderad.

 SOPHOMORES 4.0

Adayla Bates, Lisi Benjamin, Kylee Brown, Zachary Campbell-Blanshan, Winston Cen, Breanna Creech-Coleman, Kianna-Lyn Guzon, Isabella Jacobsen, Chloe Lewis, Jacob Maclaughlin Johnson, Jordan Mayton, Kia McQueen, Lorelai Morse, Kimberly O’Hara, Holly Port, Matthew Sandberg, Cassie Schueller, Kyrstin Scott, Cherish Sparling, Emma Squires, Kylie Steiner, Porter Tiffee, Cesly Urbina, Cole Weber,  Brandon Witherspoon.

 SOPHOMORES 3.5-3.99 

Hayden Autry, Zachary Beck, Alyssa Berg, Sawyer Brubaker, Angel Burris, Daelyn Cox, Danyel Davis, Melanie Devlin, Julianna Douglass, Halle Freitas, Maya Gallegos, Bryce Horner, Asia Howard, Dustin Howland, Beck Ingram, Anne Latimer, Aria Mays, Jaren Miller, Nhi Nguyen, Gideon Osborne, Meghann Pitts, Kenzie Potter, Haley Reid, Savannah Rickard, Gretchen Ringheimer, Emma Rose, Dane Sipos, Amanda Sonne, Hailey Vore, Autumn Wade, Makyla Worsham, Kimberly Yard.

 JUNIORS 4.0 

Dina Altuhovs, Taylor Bilyeu, Jason Bowser, Toby Byrd, Hailey Clevenger, Tucker Drummond, McKenna Geoghegan, Minami Inoue, Trinity Jenson, Tavania Johnson, K.C.  Long, Samuel Long, Courtenay Miller, Rebecca Munk, Taylor Reid, Victoria Shelton, Sukhvir Sranna, Cassandra Tirrell, Kaitlyn Vangorkum, Eric Weber, Sarah Wienold, Mary Workman.

 JUNIORS 3.5-3.99

Nathan Barnes, Ivy Bosley, Mickala Boyer, Riley Busby, Maddie Carver, Emma Chandler, Drew Charley, Emilee Cole, Elizabeth Croco, Emily Davis, Taylor Edwards, Bailee Foord, Yasmin Gaberthueel, Lauren Graber, Beth Graves, Chloe Grimes, Theron Harter, Alyssa Hoffman, Elijah Holler, Anya Johnson, Cloey Johnson, Hailey Johnson, Kailee Kirby, Kaylea Kleinschmit, Emma Maddox, Ashlynn Magee, Isabeau Mandelkow, Mathew Meckley, Alexander Medina, Mason Schneider, Maggie Schrader, Ryan Sparks, Mykaelin Strickland, Jacob Theis, Danielle Tressel, Chiara Turella, Kate Underwood, Pacey Vorderstrasse, Samuel Westerham, Mary-Kate Whitlatch, Helen Williams, Emily Witherspoon, Kenneth Wong, Thomas Wong.

 SENIORS 4.0 

Isabella Ayala, Nicole Bender, Allen Benjamin, Zachary Berg, Kaitlyn Broughton, David-Robert Brown, Svea Bruslind, Fredrick Buresh, Destinee Candello, Joel Carlson, Nicole Christie, Grace Davenport, Hanna Davis, Natalia Hartman, Morgan Hopkins, Jasmine Horn, Hunter Hutchins, Maddy Hutchins, Josue Jimenez, Alexandrea Johnson, Curtis Jones, Jacob Jones, Sophia Kelly, Caidenn Klym, Sydney Maire, Julian Martinez,  Madysen Meng, Rylie Milligan, Jazmin Muses, Domanick Naumann, Anne Nichols, Alondra Perez-Gonzalez, Alli Ricard, Ryan Roberts, Madison Romeo, Kaitlynn Tanselli, Amy Workman, Jonathan Yordy.

 SENIORS 3.5-3.99 

Galina Altuhovs, John Blair, Skie Bowman, Kelton Bruslind, Allison Crawford, Matthew Ewing, Madeline Harvey, Logan Hibbert, Glenn Holland, Darien Hyder, Noah Jacobsen, Raymond Knuth, Elizabeth Koch, Teagan Maloney, Paige Mcguire, Chase Miller, Edgar Murillo-Sorrosa, Austin Mustoe, Isaiah Osborne, Josephine Park, Zackary Ragan, Tristan Rokicki, James Ruddy, John Sparks, Owen Stellbrink, Kenadie Stroup, Caleb Tirrell, Isabel Virrueta Valencia, Alyssa Vogt.